Thursday 11/20

Patricia, Bardo Basho and DJ Slow Music

Kremwerk Downtown


Wovenhand, Pontiak and King Dude Music

Highline Capitol Hill


Blood and Bourbon Music

Tim's Tavern Greenwood


Crazy Eyes, Feels and Bad Motivators Music

Lo-Fi Performance Gallery Eastlake


If Bears Were Bees and Gabriel Mintz Music

Blue Moon Tavern University District


Mirel Wagner and Lizzy Gundersen Music

Fremont Abbey Arts Center Fremont


Xola Malik and VellVett Music

The Coterie Room Belltown


Jordan Knight and Nick Carter Music

Showbox Sodo Sodo


Jazz Innovations Music

Brechemin Auditorium University District


Makana Music

Benaroya Hall Downtown


The Decoys and Guests Music

El Corazón Eastlake


Crack Sabbath, McTuff, Master Musicians of Bukkake and Jukehouse Hounds Music

Tractor Tavern Ballard


Empty Boat Music

Chapel Performance Space Wallingford


Gaelic Storm Music

Neptune Theatre University District


Jay Nash, Josh Day and Javier Dunn Music

Barboza Capitol Hill


New Kingston, Valley Green and Dub Lounge International Music

Crocodile Belltown


Poor Man's Whiskey, The High Council and Heels to the Hardwood Music

Nectar Fremont


Shaprece, Budo and Theoretics Music

Columbia City Theater Columbia City


Haunted Horses and Sayonara Music

Chop Suey Capitol Hill


Avi Buffalo, Valley Maker and Los Angeles Police Department Music

Sunset Tavern Ballard


Dark Seas and Sun Thieves Music

Slim's Last Chance Chili Shack and Watering Hole Georgetown


Jason Parker Quartet Music

Vito's Restaurant & Lounge First Hill


Jones and Fischer Band Music

Little Red Hen Green Lake


Manik Music

Q Nightclub Capitol Hill


Nightbird, Blue Star Creeper and Mafyk Music

Darrell's Tavern Up North


Strangely Alright, Aaron J. Shay and Nick Drummond Music

Conor Byrne Ballard


Sundog and Guests Music

Admiral Benbow West Seattle


DJ Trent Von Music

Mercury Capitol Hill


Leo Kottke Music

Jazz Alley Downtown


Beethoven's Fifth Symphony Music

Benaroya Hall Downtown

Are we missing something? Add a listing